Shopping Cart
No items added.
Navigation

Acessórios

Exibir por página
Visualizar em
Classificar por

DRAYTEK VIGOR TALK ATA VOIP

The VigorTalk Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) is an international-recognized SIPv2 standard compliance that helps customers to migrate legacy analog telephones and conference speakerphones to modern IP devices and further to deliver feature-rich carrier-class Voice over IP service to small-businesses and residences.
83,70 ₽ s/IVA 65,00 ₽ s/IVA

MODULE VOIP DRAYTEK FXO-2 - 4PORTS

Module 4-port VoIP FXO (analog) to V3300V
173,81 ₽ s/IVA

MODULE VOIP DRAYTEK 4TE- ISDD

This module has 4 ISDN interfaces which can be connected to standard ISDN2e (BRI) lines providing up to 8 voice channels per module.
249,86 ₽ s/IVA

MODULE VOIP DRAYTEK FXS-2 4PORTS

The Vigor 3300V+ can accept up to two (2) DrayTek 2 Port FXS Plus Modules for a total of 8 FXS Ports.
152,09 ₽ s/IVA

POWER SUPPLY DT-PS14 DRAYTEK ROUTER

Transformador / Adaptador DT-PS14 compatível com modelos Draytek da série 2820 / 2830
9,76 ₽ s/IVA

RACK ADAPTOR DRAYTEK 19" RMB

Adaptador Bastidor Draytek 19" RACKMOUNT RMB - Desenhado para as séries V2925 / 2925, V2860 / 2860, V2830 / 2830,V2132 / 2132. O tamanho do suporte é um slot de rack (1U)
25,76 ₽ s/IVA

TRANSCEIVER FIBRA CL SFP SX 550 _CL-SFP-SX-550

Transceiver/adaptador de Fibra CL SFP SX550 850nm VCSEL, 3.3 V, TX: -9.5 ~ -4 dBm, RX: -18 dBm, TTL (550m) - Multi Mode
39,84 ₽ s/IVA

POWER SUPPLY DT-PS7 DRAYTEK ROUTER

Transformador / Adaptador DT-PS7 compatível com os seguintes equipamentos: * V2820 / 2820 * V2920 / 2920
9,76 ₽ s/IVA
Assinar newsletter